Heroes Media Group LLC

Business Contact

Contact Information

Heroes Media Group LLC
11435 W Buckeye Rd
Avondale, Arizona, 85323
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Heroes Media Group LLC is located in Avondale, Arizona, and was founded in 2015. At this location, Heroes Media Group LLC employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Heroes Media Group LLC are around USD 20,000.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 20,000
Founded: 2015

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Heroes Media Group LLC been in business?

Heroes Media Group LLC has been in business for around 11 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Heroes Media Group LLC?

The phone number for Heroes Media Group LLC is (623) 640-3052.
Q3

How big is Heroes Media Group LLC?

Heroes Media Group LLC generates approximately USD 20,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Heroes Media Group LLC located?

Heroes Media Group LLC is located at 11435 W Buckeye Rd, Avondale, Arizona, 85323.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Heroes Media Group LLC?

Adam Bird (Managing Member) at Heroes Media Group LLC.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Heroes Media Group LLC?

The website for Heroes Media Group LLC is www.heroesmediagroup.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Heroes Media Group LLC?

Heroes Media Group LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 20,000.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Heroes Media Group LLC?

Heroes Media Group LLC has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11435 W Buckeye Rd Avondale, Arizona, 85323
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85323

Businesses in 85323: 1,197
Population: 43,885
85323 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Automotive:  12%
Other:  72%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

623:  86%
602:  9%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85323

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  31%
Black Or African American:  4%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  15%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review