Homer Paul

Business Contact

Contact Information

Homer Paul
203 N LaSalle St, Chicago, IL 60601
Get Directions
Fax: (312) 236-7516
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Homer Paul was founded in 2007. Annual sales for Homer Paul are around USD 83,568.
Revenue: USD 83,568
Founded: 2007
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Lawyer
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Homer Paul been in business?

Homer Paul has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Homer Paul?

The phone number for Homer Paul is (312) 368-7062.
Q3

Where is Homer Paul located?

Homer Paul is located at 203 N LaSalle St, Chicago, IL 60601, Illinois.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Homer Paul?

Homer Paul (Principal) at Homer Paul. You can contact Homer Paul at email address h.paul@dlapiper.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Homer Paul?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Homer Paul. They include: Renee Nerney & Jolene Millard.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Homer Paul?

The website for Homer Paul is dlapiper.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Homer Paul?

Homer Paul has annual sales of approximately USD 83,568.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

203 N LaSalle St, Chicago, IL 60601
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60601

Businesses in 60601: 20,131
Population: 10,610
60601 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  44%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

312:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Chicago Loop:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60601

Race

White:  72%
Black Or African American:  11%
Asian:  10%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review