Impartial Services Group Inc

Business Contact

Mike Mines

Vice President of Finance
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Impartial Services Group Inc
2777 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207
Get Directions
Fax: (214) 634-2262
Yelp Page: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Impartial Services Group Inc was founded in 2010. Annual sales for Impartial Services Group Inc are around USD 500,000. You can contact Mike Mines at (214) 638-2700.
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Services for Industry
ISIC Codes
8299

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Impartial Services Group Inc been in business?

Impartial Services Group Inc has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Impartial Services Group Inc?

The phone number for Impartial Services Group Inc is (214) 634-9100.
Q3

Where is Impartial Services Group Inc located?

Impartial Services Group Inc is located at 2777 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207, Texas.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Impartial Services Group Inc?

Mike Mines (Vice President of Finance) at Impartial Services Group Inc. You can contact Mike Mines at email address mmines@impartialservices.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Impartial Services Group Inc?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Impartial Services Group Inc. They include: Pat Conley, Ricky Landry, John Luce, Impartial Services Group & Lester Wolff.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Impartial Services Group Inc?

The website for Impartial Services Group Inc is fairwaysolutions.org.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Impartial Services Group Inc?

Impartial Services Group Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
mcdsusa.cominfo@stericycleexpertsolutions.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2777 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75207

Businesses in 75207: 9,382
Population: 9,196
75207 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Professional Services:  18%
Industry:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  30%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  24%
Inexpensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

214:  87%
972:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Design District:  42%
Northwest Dallas:  43%
Trinity Industrial District:  6%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75207

Race

White:  48%
Black Or African American:  33%
Hispanic or Latino:  16%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  3%

Gender

Male:  72%
Female:  28%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review