Infosys Technologies LTD

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Parvatheesam Kanchinadhr

Secretary
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Infosys Technologies LTD
7707 Gateway Blvd, Newark, CA 94560
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (510) 742-3000
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (510) 742-3090
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Infosys Technologies LTD is located in Newark, California, and was founded in 2015. Annual sales for Infosys Technologies LTD are around USD 10,000,000 - 24,999,999.
Revenue: USD 10,000,000 - 24,999,999
Founded: 2015
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741
NAICS Codes
443142

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Infosys Technologies LTD located?

Infosys Technologies LTD is located at 7707 Gateway Blvd, Newark, CA 94560.
Q2

What days are Infosys Technologies LTD open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Infosys Technologies LTD is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Infosys Technologies LTD?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Infosys Technologies LTD. They include: Balakrishnan Vibin, Rodney Bryner, Basab Pradhan, Pai T. Mohandas, Anslema Dutak, Kishor Gummaraju, Raghavendra V. Balakrishnan, Parvatheesam Kanchirandam & Subhash Dhar.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Infosys Technologies LTD?

The website for Infosys Technologies LTD is www.infosys.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Infosys Technologies LTD?

Infosys Technologies LTD has annual sales of approximately USD 10,000,000 - 24,999,999.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7707 Gateway Blvd, Newark, CA 94560
+

Infosys Technologies LTD · Youtube

+

Businesses in Zip Code 94560

Businesses in 94560: 7,868
Population: 42,305
94560 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

510:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Newark:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94560

Race

White:  43%
Hispanic or Latino:  24%
Asian:  18%
Black Or African American:  3%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  11%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review