JNS Homes

Contact Information

JNS Homes
256 Rte 25A, Wading River, NY 11792, USA
Get Directions
Last updated on Apr 5, 2024
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

We believe deeply in our vision to develop, improve, and iterate on real estate so we can keep delivering value in a way that matters. Rooted in our mission to provide a best-in-class experience to our customers and community, we continue to seek out the right people, partnerships, and technology to grow our business.
Industry
Home Services »  General contractors
Engaged in:
General contractors
ISIC Codes
4100
NAICS Codes
238

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for JNS Homes?

The phone number for JNS Homes is (631) 929-5500.
Q2

Where is JNS Homes located?

JNS Homes is located at 256 Rte 25A, Wading River, NY 11792, USA.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for JNS Homes?

JNS Homes (Owner) at JNS Homes. You can contact JNS Homes at email address info@jnshomes.com.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for JNS Homes?

The website for JNS Homes is jnshomes.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 11792

Businesses in 11792: 1,494
Population: 8,810
11792 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  22%
Shopping:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

631:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

East Shoreham:  34%
Ridge:  15%
Rocky Point:  5%
Wading River:  22%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11792

Race

White:  93%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Black Or African American:  2%
Asian:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review