Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM
Contact Information
Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM1 Hamilton Health Pl, Trenton, NJ 08690
Get Directions Business Description
Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM is located in Trenton, New Jersey. This business is working in the following industry: Health and medical.
Industry
Medical » Health and medical
Engaged in:
Medical and dental practice activities
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM?
The phone number for Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM is (609) 631-6899.Q2
Where is Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM located?
Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM is located at 1 Hamilton Health Pl, Trenton, NJ 08690.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM?
You can contact Johanna P. Delongaig, CNM by phone using number (609) 631-6899. +Additional Businesses at this Address
1 Hamilton Health Pl, Trenton, NJ 08690
+Businesses in Zip Code 08690
Businesses in 08690: 3,780
Population: 18,867
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
Neighborhoods
Mercerville-Hamilton Square: 81%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08690
Race
Black Or African American: 1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
+