Jonathan Smith

Business Contact

Contact Information

Jonathan Smith
4653 Chalmers Dr
Nashville, Tennessee, 37215-4309
Get Directions
Toll Free: (800) 500-2866
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Avon Products, Inc, known as Avon, founded by David H. McConnell in 1886 is a direct selling company in beauty, household, and personal care categories.
Founded: 2010
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Entertainment Provider
ISIC Codes
9000

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Jonathan Smith been in business?

Jonathan Smith has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Jonathan Smith located?

Jonathan Smith is located at 4653 Chalmers Dr, Nashville, Tennessee, 37215-4309.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Jonathan Smith?

Jonathan Smith (Principal) at Jonathan Smith.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Jonathan Smith?

The website for Jonathan Smith is www.avon.com.
+

Jonathan Smith · Youtube

+

Businesses in Zip Code 37215

Businesses in 37215: 7,990
Population: 22,365
37215 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  14%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Expensive:  28%
Inexpensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

615:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Green Hills:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 37215

Race

White:  96%
Black Or African American:  1%
Asian:  1%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review