Kenneth L Schubert II

Contact Information

Kenneth L Schubert II
1191 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
Get Directions
Fax: (206) 464-0125
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kenneth L Schubert II?

The phone number for Kenneth L Schubert II is (206) 464-3939.
Q2

Where is Kenneth L Schubert II located?

Kenneth L Schubert II is located at 1191 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101, Washington (state).
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Kenneth L Schubert II?

You can contact Kenneth L Schubert II by phone using number (206) 464-3939.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1191 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98101

Businesses in 98101: 25,710
Population: 11,433
98101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Belltown:  14%
Central Business District:  53%
Downtown:  26%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98101

Race

White:  72%
Black Or African American:  10%
Asian:  8%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review