Kluwer Academic Publishers

Business Contact

Thomas Connelly

COO
Background Search  

Contact Information

Kluwer Academic Publishers
101 Philip Dr, Norwell, MA 02061-1615
Get Directions
Fax: (781) 871-6528
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kluwer Academic Publishers is located in Norwell, Massachusetts. Annual sales for Kluwer Academic Publishers are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kluwer Academic Publishers?

The phone number for Kluwer Academic Publishers is (781) 871-6600.
Q2

Where is Kluwer Academic Publishers located?

Kluwer Academic Publishers is located at 101 Philip Dr, Norwell, MA 02061-1615.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Kluwer Academic Publishers?

Thomas Connelly (COO) at Kluwer Academic Publishers. You can contact Thomas Connelly at email address thomas.connelly@wkap.com.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Kluwer Academic Publishers?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Kluwer Academic Publishers. They include: Joseph Wharton-Lippincott, Claire Stanton, Edward Woods, Dane Stephen & Kluwer Academic Publishers.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Kluwer Academic Publishers?

The website for Kluwer Academic Publishers is www.springeronline.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Kluwer Academic Publishers?

Kluwer Academic Publishers has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

101 Philip Dr, Norwell, MA 02061-1615
+

Businesses in Zip Code 02061

Businesses in 02061: 3,715
Population: 10,682
02061 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Shopping:  13%
Financial Services:  10%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

781:  91%
617:  5%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 02061

Race

White:  98%
Asian:  1%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Black Or African American:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review