Legal Options Inc

Business Contact

Contact Information

Legal Options Inc
4929 Wilshire Blvd, Ste 800, Los Angeles, CA 90010-3824
Get Directions
Web: i2x.net
Fax: (323) 634-1690
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Legal Options Inc was founded in 1994. Annual sales for Legal Options Inc are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 1994
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Legal Services
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Legal Options Inc been in business?

Legal Options Inc has been in business for around 32 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Legal Options Inc?

The phone number for Legal Options Inc is (323) 634-1699.
Q3

Where is Legal Options Inc located?

Legal Options Inc is located at 4929 Wilshire Blvd, Ste 800, Los Angeles, CA 90010-3824, California.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Legal Options Inc?

Stewart Grant (Owner) at Legal Options Inc. You can contact Stewart Grant at email address stewart@info2.net.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Legal Options Inc?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Legal Options Inc. They include: Gregg Keizer, Charlie Donnell, Pat Nair, Naira Pogosian & Liz Barrantes.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Legal Options Inc?

The website for Legal Options Inc is i2x.net.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Legal Options Inc?

Legal Options Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4929 Wilshire Blvd, Ste 800, Los Angeles, CA 90010-3824
+

Businesses in Zip Code 90010

Businesses in 90010: 5,120
Population: 4,515
90010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  33%
Medical:  11%
Shopping:  10%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

213:  79%
323:  15%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Central LA:  87%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90010

Race

White:  34%
Asian:  33%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Black Or African American:  7%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review