Lentini Larry a DDS

Business Contact

Contact Information

Lentini Larry a DDS
114 Bustleton Pike, Churchville, PA 18966
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Lentini Larry, DDS, is a highly respected dentist serving the Churchville, PA community with a focus on general dentistry. His practice is dedicated to providing quality care with a patient-centered approach. Dr. Lentini and his staff welcome new patients to join their dental family.
Show More
Employees: 20-49
Revenue: 500,000 - 999,999
Founded: 1972
Filing Number: 203715
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Lentini Larry a DDS been in business?

Lentini Larry a DDS has been in business for around 54 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Lentini Larry a DDS?

The phone number for Lentini Larry a DDS is (215) 357-6251.
Q3

Where is Lentini Larry a DDS located?

Lentini Larry a DDS is located at 114 Bustleton Pike, Churchville, PA 18966.
Q4

What days are Lentini Larry a DDS open?

Lentini Larry a DDS is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Lentini Larry a DDS?

Fred A. Lentini (President) at Lentini Larry a DDS. You can contact Fred A. Lentini at email address lent120@comcast.net.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Lentini Larry a DDS?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Lentini Larry a DDS. They include: Marilyn Lentini.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Lentini Larry a DDS?

There is no website listed for Lentini Larry a DDS, but you can find Lentini Larry a DDS on Facebook.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Lentini Larry a DDS?

Lentini Larry a DDS has annual sales of approximately 500,000 - 999,999.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

114 Bustleton Pike, Churchville, PA 18966
+

Businesses in Zip Code 18966

Businesses in 18966: 1,937
Population: 37,973
18966 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

215:  91%
267:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Huntingdon Valley:  45%
Lower Bucks:  23%
Northeast Philadelphia:  7%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 18966

Race

White:  97%
Asian:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Black Or African American:  1%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review