Leopard Inc

Business Contact

Joy Mcann Culverhouse

President
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Leopard Inc
3225 S Macdill Ave # 129
Tampa, Florida, 33629-8171
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Leopard Inc is located in Tampa, Florida, and was founded in 2001.
Founded: 2001

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Leopard Inc been in business?

Leopard Inc has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

Where is Leopard Inc located?

Leopard Inc is located at 3225 S Macdill Ave # 129, Tampa, Florida, 33629-8171.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Leopard Inc?

Joy Mcann Culverhouse (President) at Leopard Inc.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3225 S Macdill Ave # 129 Tampa, Florida, 33629-8171
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33629

Businesses in 33629: 6,806
Population: 25,694
33629 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Medical:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

813:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bayshore Gardens:  5%
Golfview:  9%
Palma Ceia:  16%
Palma Ceia West:  23%
South Tampa:  32%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33629

Race

White:  89%
Hispanic or Latino:  8%
Asian:  1%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review