Liberty Capital

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Liberty Capital
1370 6th Ave, New York, NY 10019
New York City, 10019
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (212) 649-6000
Historical Toll Free: (212) 649-6076
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Liberty Capital is located in New York City, and was founded in 1992. Annual sales for Liberty Capital are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Founded: 1992
Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Financial Planner
ISIC Codes
6619

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Liberty Capital located?

Liberty Capital is located at 1370 6th Ave, New York, NY 10019, New York City.
Q2

Are there other contacts associated with Liberty Capital?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Liberty Capital. They include: G. Michael Stakias, Michael J. Kluger, Thomas Greig, Paul Huston, Mark D. Murtagh, Yvonne Marsh, Timothy Ross, Ben V. Derosa & Stephen Fisher.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Liberty Capital?

The website for Liberty Capital is www.libertypartners.com.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Liberty Capital?

Liberty Capital has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
locked-nmcom.commfram@ceolibertypartners.comstephen@libertycarwash.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1370 6th Ave, New York, NY 10019 New York City, 10019
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10019

Businesses in 10019: 41,953
Population: 42,925
10019 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Medical:  19%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  19%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  86%
646:  7%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10019

Race

White:  64%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Asian:  9%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  6%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review