Masd Inc

Business Contact

Contact Information

Masd Inc
22823 Michigan Ave
Dearborn, Michigan, 48124-2007
Get Directions
Fax: (313) 561-0648
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Masd Inc is located in Dearborn, Michigan, and was founded in 1989. Annual sales for Masd Inc are around USD 270,000.
Revenue: USD 270,000
Founded: 1989
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agency
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Masd Inc been in business?

Masd Inc has been in business for around 37 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Masd Inc?

The phone number for Masd Inc is (313) 561-0900.
Q3

Where is Masd Inc located?

Masd Inc is located at 22823 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, Michigan, 48124-2007.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Masd Inc?

Ed Malled (President) at Masd Inc.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Masd Inc?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Masd Inc. They include: Carol Kay, Ali Abdallah, Sami Assi, Al Berry, Jeff Darwish, Hossam Harb, Carole Vaccarelli, Jamal Alaouieh & Greg Haddad Sr.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Masd Inc?

Masd Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 270,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

22823 Michigan Ave Dearborn, Michigan, 48124-2007
+

Businesses in Zip Code 48124

Businesses in 48124: 8,556
Population: 29,977
48124 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  40%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

313:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Dearborn:  20%
Duvall - Edison:  14%
Morley:  7%
Snow Woods:  14%
West Dearborn:  18%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 48124

Race

White:  94%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Asian:  1%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review