McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC

Business Contact

Katherine A. Christoferson

Chief Executive Officer
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC
500 Corporate Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14226
Get Directions
Toll Free: (888) 668-3900
Hours: Show
Fax: (716) 247-5298
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC is located in Buffalo, New York, and was founded in 2012. Annual sales for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC are around USD 500,000.
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2012
Filing Number: 4173624
Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Financial Planner
ISIC Codes
6619

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC been in business?

McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC?

The phone number for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC is (716) 854-5400.
Q3

Where is McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC located?

McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC is located at 500 Corporate Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14226.
Q4

What days are McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC open?

McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC?

Katherine A. Christoferson (Chief Executive Officer) at McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC. They include: Charles McCollum, Jon Nelson & Andrew Murtha.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC?

The website for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC is www.mccollum-christoferson.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC?

McCollum Christoferson Group, LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

500 Corporate Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14226
+

Businesses in Zip Code 14226

Businesses in 14226: 7,704
Population: 27,942
14226 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  25%
Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

716:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Amherst:  20%
Lincoln Park:  12%
Marvin Gardens:  19%
North East:  15%
University:  6%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 14226

Race

White:  88%
Black Or African American:  6%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review