McIntosh Inc

Business Contact

Kathleen McIntosh

Registered Agent
Background Search  

Contact Information

McIntosh Inc
1985 W Big Beaver Rd Ste 214, Troy, MI 48084
Get Directions
Toll Free: (888) 327-6335
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

McIntosh Inc is located in Troy, Michigan, and was founded in 1980.
Founded: 1980
Filing Number: 020348
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has McIntosh Inc been in business?

McIntosh Inc has been in business for around 46 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for McIntosh Inc?

The phone number for McIntosh Inc is (248) 332-3304.
Q3

Where is McIntosh Inc located?

McIntosh Inc is located at 1985 W Big Beaver Rd Ste 214, Troy, MI 48084.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for McIntosh Inc?

Kathleen McIntosh (Registered Agent) at McIntosh Inc.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for McIntosh Inc?

The website for McIntosh Inc is www.farmers.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1985 W Big Beaver Rd Ste 214, Troy, MI 48084
+

McIntosh Inc · Youtube

+

Businesses in Zip Code 48084

Businesses in 48084: 10,690
Population: 14,921
48084 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  26%
Shopping:  17%
Medical:  12%
Financial Services:  12%
Other:  33%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

248:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Troy:  62%
The Transit Center:  8%
Troy:  24%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 48084

Race

White:  81%
Asian:  14%
Black Or African American:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review