Mg Therapy Inc

Business Contact

Maria E. Gurfinkel

Principal
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Mg Therapy Inc
304 Indian Trce
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33326
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mg Therapy Inc is located in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, and was founded in 2012. At this location, Mg Therapy Inc employs approximately 4 people. Annual sales for Mg Therapy Inc are around USD 91,118.
Employees: 4
Revenue: USD 91,118
Founded: 2012
Filing Number: P09000090939

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Mg Therapy Inc been in business?

Mg Therapy Inc has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Mg Therapy Inc?

The phone number for Mg Therapy Inc is (954) 560-1665.
Q3

How big is Mg Therapy Inc?

Mg Therapy Inc generates approximately USD 91,118 in revenue annually, and employs around 4 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Mg Therapy Inc located?

Mg Therapy Inc is located at 304 Indian Trce, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33326.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Mg Therapy Inc?

Maria E. Gurfinkel (Principal) at Mg Therapy Inc.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Mg Therapy Inc?

The website for Mg Therapy Inc is www.mgtherapyinc.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Mg Therapy Inc?

Mg Therapy Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 91,118.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Mg Therapy Inc?

Mg Therapy Inc has around 4 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

304 Indian Trce Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33326
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33326

Businesses in 33326: 9,984
Population: 32,409
33326 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

954:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Bonaventure:  9%
New River Estates:  20%
Park of Commerce:  32%
Weston:  22%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33326

Race

White:  70%
Hispanic or Latino:  23%
Black Or African American:  3%
Asian:  2%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review