Michelle Ann Monteiro

Business Contact

Michelle Ann Monteiro

Michelle Ann Monteiro
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Michelle Ann Monteiro
701 4th Ave. So., Ste. 1400
Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55415-1629
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Michelle Ann Monteiro is located in Minneapolis, Minnesota, and was founded in 1997.
Founded: 1997

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Michelle Ann Monteiro been in business?

Michelle Ann Monteiro has been in business for around 29 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Michelle Ann Monteiro?

The phone number for Michelle Ann Monteiro is (727) 570-8343.
Q3

Where is Michelle Ann Monteiro located?

Michelle Ann Monteiro is located at 701 4th Ave. So., Ste. 1400, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55415-1629.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Michelle Ann Monteiro?

You can contact Michelle Ann Monteiro by phone using number (727) 570-8343.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

701 4th Ave. So., Ste. 1400 Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55415-1629
+

Businesses in Zip Code 55415

Businesses in 55415: 4,919
Population: 2,762
55415 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  37%
Professional Services:  21%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

612:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Central Minneapolis:  97%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 55415

Race

White:  48%
Black Or African American:  38%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  4%
Asian:  3%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  73%
Female:  27%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review