Million Electric, LLC

Contact Information

Million Electric, LLC
91 Chelsea Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Million Electric, LLC is located in Franklin Park, New Jersey, and was founded in 2009. At this location, Million Electric, LLC employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Million Electric, LLC are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2009
Filing Number: 0400264111
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Electrician
ISIC Codes
4321
NAICS Codes
238210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Million Electric, LLC been in business?

Million Electric, LLC has been in business for around 17 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Million Electric, LLC?

The phone number for Million Electric, LLC is (732) 406-9561.
Q3

How big is Million Electric, LLC?

Million Electric, LLC generates approximately USD 500,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Million Electric, LLC located?

Million Electric, LLC is located at 91 Chelsea Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Million Electric, LLC?

You can contact Million Electric, LLC by phone using number (732) 406-9561.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Million Electric, LLC?

Million Electric, LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Million Electric, LLC?

Million Electric, LLC has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 08823

Businesses in 08823: 1,002
Population: 9,066
08823 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  17%
Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  47%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

732:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Franklin Park:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08823

Race

White:  52%
Asian:  23%
Black Or African American:  19%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  55%
Male:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review