Miss Bonnie's Master Touch

Business Contact

Contact Information

Miss Bonnie's Master Touch
548 E 16th St, Crowley, LA 70526
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Miss Bonnie's Master Touch is located in Crowley, Louisiana, and was founded in 2001. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons. Annual sales for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2001
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812112

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Miss Bonnie's Master Touch been in business?

Miss Bonnie's Master Touch has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch?

The phone number for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch is (337) 783-0208.
Q3

Where is Miss Bonnie's Master Touch located?

Miss Bonnie's Master Touch is located at 548 E 16th St, Crowley, LA 70526.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch?

Bonnie Emerson (Owner) at Miss Bonnie's Master Touch.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch?

There is no website listed for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch, but you can find Miss Bonnie's Master Touch on Facebook.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Miss Bonnie's Master Touch?

Miss Bonnie's Master Touch has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 70526

Businesses in 70526: 2,950
Population: 19,560
70526 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  16%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

337:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 70526

Race

White:  74%
Black Or African American:  24%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review