My Solar System

3.7 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Business Contact

Contact Information

My Solar System
18375 Ventura Blvd
Tarzana, Los Angeles, 91356
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Green Tech Solution is a leading dealer of SunPower, offering customers access to the most efficient solar panels in the world through a highly competitive lease program. Their goal is to provide every home owner in Southern California with an affordable alternative energy source, while also contributing to environmental sustainability and reducing reliance on foreign fossil fuels.
Show More
Founded: 1986

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has My Solar System been in business?

My Solar System has been in business for around 40 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for My Solar System?

The phone number for My Solar System is (888) 654-7442.
Q3

Where is My Solar System located?

My Solar System is located at 18375 Ventura Blvd, Tarzana, Los Angeles, 91356.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for My Solar System?

You can contact My Solar System by phone using number (888) 654-7442.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for My Solar System?

There is no website listed for My Solar System, but you can find My Solar System on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

18375 Ventura Blvd Tarzana, Los Angeles, 91356
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91356

Businesses in 91356: 11,864
Population: 30,545
91356 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

818:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Tarzana:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91356

Race

White:  74%
Hispanic or Latino:  12%
Asian:  5%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.7★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.