Neelon Properties

Contact Information

Neelon Properties
255 Bear Hill Rd, Waltham, MA 02451
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Neelon Properties is located in Waltham, Massachusetts, and was founded in 1984. Annual sales for Neelon Properties are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Founded: 1984
Industry
Home Services »  Real estate
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agency, Real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Neelon Properties been in business?

Neelon Properties has been in business for around 42 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Neelon Properties?

The phone number for Neelon Properties is (781) 890-4610.
Q3

Where is Neelon Properties located?

Neelon Properties is located at 255 Bear Hill Rd, Waltham, MA 02451.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Neelon Properties?

Neelon Christopher (Owner) at Neelon Properties. You can contact Neelon Christopher at email address neelonchristopher@neelonproperties.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Neelon Properties?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Neelon Properties. They include: Carol, John Gorman & Paul Neelon.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Neelon Properties?

The website for Neelon Properties is www.neelonproperties.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Neelon Properties?

Neelon Properties has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

255 Bear Hill Rd, Waltham, MA 02451
+

Businesses in Zip Code 02451

Businesses in 02451: 7,411
Population: 17,491
02451 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  19%
Medical:  12%
Financial Services:  10%
Other:  34%

Price

Moderate:  64%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

781:  87%
617:  8%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Banks Square:  15%
North Waltham:  6%
Piety Corner:  16%
West End:  52%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 02451

Race

White:  80%
Asian:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review