Olson Management

Contact Information

Olson Management
1601 Dove St Ste 257
Newport Beach, California, 92660
Get Directions
Fax: (949) 476-1979
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Olson Management is located in Newport Beach, California, and was founded in 1994. At this location, Olson Management employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Olson Management are around USD 788,500.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 788,500
Founded: 1994

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Olson Management been in business?

Olson Management has been in business for around 32 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Olson Management?

The phone number for Olson Management is (949) 476-1911.
Q3

How big is Olson Management?

Olson Management generates approximately USD 788,500 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Olson Management located?

Olson Management is located at 1601 Dove St Ste 257, Newport Beach, California, 92660.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Olson Management?

Michael Olson (Owner) at Olson Management. You can contact Michael Olson at email address m.olson@securitiesamerica.org.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Olson Management?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Olson Management. They include: Theodore Verdon.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Olson Management?

The website for Olson Management is www.securitiesamerica.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Olson Management?

Olson Management has annual sales of approximately USD 788,500.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Olson Management?

Olson Management has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1601 Dove St Ste 257 Newport Beach, California, 92660
+

Olson Management · Youtube

+

Businesses in Zip Code 92660

Businesses in 92660: 31,026
Population: 36,367
92660 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Medical:  16%
Financial Services:  13%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  34%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

949:  91%
714:  6%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bayview:  6%
Newport Beach:  44%
Newport Center:  37%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92660

Race

White:  90%
Asian:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Black Or African American:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review