Owens Sally E DDS

Business Contact

Sally Owens

Owens Sally E DDS
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Owens Sally E DDS
8600 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55420
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Dentists. Annual sales for Owens Sally E DDS are around USD 0 - 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 0 - 500,000
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Owens Sally E DDS?

The phone number for Owens Sally E DDS is (952) 541-2800.
Q2

Where is Owens Sally E DDS located?

Owens Sally E DDS is located at 8600 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55420, Minnesota.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Owens Sally E DDS?

You can contact Owens Sally E DDS by phone using number (952) 541-2800.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Owens Sally E DDS?

The website for Owens Sally E DDS is www.healthpartners.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Owens Sally E DDS?

Owens Sally E DDS has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8600 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55420
+

Businesses in Zip Code 55420

Businesses in 55420: 5,065
Population: 22,728
55420 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Medical:  12%
Industry:  10%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

952:  86%
612:  10%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

East Bloomington:  99%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 55420

Race

White:  83%
Asian:  7%
Black Or African American:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review