Parade Technologies, Inc.

Business Contact

Craig Wiley

Senior Director of Marketing
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Parade Technologies, Inc.
530 Lakeside Dr, Ste 230
Sunnyvale, California, 94085-4063
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Parade Technologies, Inc. is located in Sunnyvale, California. Annual sales for Parade Technologies, Inc. are around USD 1,000,000 - 5,000,000. You can contact Craig Wiley at (408) 329-5063.
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 5,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Parade Technologies, Inc.?

The phone number for Parade Technologies, Inc. is (408) 329-5540.
Q2

Where is Parade Technologies, Inc. located?

Parade Technologies, Inc. is located at 530 Lakeside Dr, Ste 230, Sunnyvale, California, 94085-4063.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Parade Technologies, Inc.?

Craig Wiley (Senior Director of Marketing) at Parade Technologies, Inc.. You can contact Craig Wiley at email address craig.wiley@paradetech.com.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Parade Technologies, Inc.?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Parade Technologies, Inc.. They include: Anand Maiskar, Neha Naik, Vrushali Bhalerao, Chris Yiu & Yueh-Lin Yang.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Parade Technologies, Inc.?

The website for Parade Technologies, Inc. is www.paradetech.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Parade Technologies, Inc.?

Parade Technologies, Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 5,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

530 Lakeside Dr, Ste 230 Sunnyvale, California, 94085-4063
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94085

Businesses in 94085: 6,071
Population: 21,898
94085 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  24%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

408:  86%
650:  7%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

East Murphy:  51%
San Miguel:  5%
Snail:  14%
Sunnyvale West:  8%
West Murphy:  12%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review