Paradise Valley Poultry

Contact Information

Paradise Valley Poultry
109 NJ-70, Medford, NJ 08055
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Paradise Valley Poultry is located in Medford, New Jersey, and was founded in 1992. At this location, Paradise Valley Poultry employs approximately 5 people. This business is working in the following industry: Butchers. Annual sales for Paradise Valley Poultry are around USD 1,000,000 - 4,999,999.
Employees: 5
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 4,999,999
Founded: 1992
Industry
Food »  Butchers
Engaged in:
Butcher
ISIC Codes
4721
NAICS Codes
445210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Paradise Valley Poultry been in business?

Paradise Valley Poultry has been in business for around 34 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Paradise Valley Poultry?

The phone number for Paradise Valley Poultry is (609) 654-5821.
Q3

How big is Paradise Valley Poultry?

Paradise Valley Poultry generates approximately USD 1,000,000 - 4,999,999 in revenue annually, and employs around 5 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Paradise Valley Poultry located?

Paradise Valley Poultry is located at 109 NJ-70, Medford, NJ 08055.
Q5

What days are Paradise Valley Poultry open?

Paradise Valley Poultry is open Fri 9 AM–8 PM; Sat 8 AM–4 PM; closed Mon–Thu, Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Paradise Valley Poultry?

You can contact Paradise Valley Poultry by phone using number (609) 654-5821.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Paradise Valley Poultry?

There is no website listed for Paradise Valley Poultry, but you can find Paradise Valley Poultry on Facebook.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Paradise Valley Poultry?

Paradise Valley Poultry has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 4,999,999.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Paradise Valley Poultry?

Paradise Valley Poultry has around 5 employees at this location.
Q10

Does Paradise Valley Poultry have somewhere to park?

Yes, Paradise Valley Poultry has a parking lot available.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.amishcountrycollectionsonline.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

109 NJ-70, Medford, NJ 08055
+

Businesses in Zip Code 08055

Businesses in 08055: 2,108
Population: 27,699
08055 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  16%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

609:  86%
856:  13%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08055

Race

White:  96%
Asian:  1%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review