Peter Cronk

Business Contact

Contact Information

Peter Cronk
17000 El Camino Real 303
Houston, Texas, 77058
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Peter Cronk is located in Houston, Texas, and was founded in 1987. Annual sales for Peter Cronk are around 12,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: 12,000
Founded: 1987

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Peter Cronk been in business?

Peter Cronk has been in business for around 39 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Peter Cronk?

The phone number for Peter Cronk is (281) 480-1441.
Q3

Where is Peter Cronk located?

Peter Cronk is located at 17000 El Camino Real 303, Houston, Texas, 77058.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Peter Cronk?

Peter Cronk (Owner) at Peter Cronk.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Peter Cronk?

Peter Cronk has annual sales of approximately 12,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

17000 El Camino Real 303 Houston, Texas, 77058
+

Businesses in Zip Code 77058

Businesses in 77058: 9,703
Population: 17,079
77058 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Professional Services:  21%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

281:  82%
832:  9%
713:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Clear Lake:  71%
Clear Lake City Industrial Park:  6%
Nassau Bay:  15%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 77058

Race

White:  72%
Hispanic or Latino:  11%
Asian:  8%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review