Peter Quinn Architects LLC

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Business Contact

Peter Quinn

Managing Member
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Peter Quinn Architects LLC
259 Elm St #301, Somerville, MA 02144
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (617) 868-0280
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Peter Quinn Architects LLC is located in Somerville, Massachusetts, and was founded in 1998. This business is working in the following industry: Architects. Annual sales for Peter Quinn Architects LLC are around USD 500,000 - 999,999.
Revenue: USD 500,000 - 999,999
Founded: 1998
Filing Number: 204023022
Industry
Professional Services »  Architects
Engaged in:
Architects
ISIC Codes
7110
NAICS Codes
5413

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Peter Quinn Architects LLC been in business?

Peter Quinn Architects LLC has been in business for around 28 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Peter Quinn Architects LLC?

The phone number for Peter Quinn Architects LLC is (617) 354-3989.
Q3

Where is Peter Quinn Architects LLC located?

Peter Quinn Architects LLC is located at 259 Elm St #301, Somerville, MA 02144.
Q4

What days are Peter Quinn Architects LLC open?

Peter Quinn Architects LLC is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Peter Quinn Architects LLC?

Peter Quinn (Managing Member) at Peter Quinn Architects LLC. You can contact Peter Quinn at email address pquinn@pqarch.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Peter Quinn Architects LLC?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Peter Quinn Architects LLC. They include: Clelia Solis, Milton Yu, John Fasano, Annem Chan, Annem Waiy, Sara Doherty, Alberto Medina- Florez, Quan Chen & Monica Quinn.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Peter Quinn Architects LLC?

The website for Peter Quinn Architects LLC is www.pqarch.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Peter Quinn Architects LLC?

Peter Quinn Architects LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000 - 999,999.
Q9

Does Peter Quinn Architects LLC have somewhere to park?

Yes, Peter Quinn Architects LLC has parking available.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

259 Elm St #301, Somerville, MA 02144
+

Businesses in Zip Code 02144

Businesses in 02144: 3,804
Population: 23,799
02144 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  17%
Shopping:  14%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

617:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Davis Square:  43%
Powder House Square:  17%
Teele Square:  9%
Tufts:  11%
West Somerville:  10%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 02144

Race

White:  84%
Asian:  6%
Black Or African American:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.