Power Aisle Inc

Business Contact

Contact Information

Power Aisle Inc
193 W Hills Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (631) 673-5976
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Power Aisle Inc is located in Huntington Station, New York, and was founded in 1991. At this location, Power Aisle Inc employs approximately 5 people. This business is working in the following industry: Guns and ammunition. Annual sales for Power Aisle Inc are around 500,000 - 999,999.
Employees: 5
Revenue: 500,000 - 999,999
Founded: 1991
Industry
Shopping »  Guns and ammunition
Engaged in:
Guns and ammunition
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Power Aisle Inc been in business?

Power Aisle Inc has been in business for around 35 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Power Aisle Inc?

The phone number for Power Aisle Inc is (631) 673-5975.
Q3

How big is Power Aisle Inc?

Power Aisle Inc generates approximately 500,000 - 999,999 in revenue annually, and employs around 5 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Power Aisle Inc located?

Power Aisle Inc is located at 193 W Hills Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746.
Q5

What days are Power Aisle Inc open?

Power Aisle Inc is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–4:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Power Aisle Inc?

Theodore J. Werner (Owner) at Power Aisle Inc. You can contact Theodore J. Werner at email address t.werner@powerpromos.com.
Q7

Are there other contacts associated with Power Aisle Inc?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Power Aisle Inc. They include: Erik Werner, Sally Werner & Inc Power Aisle.
Q8

What is the web address (URL) for Power Aisle Inc?

The website for Power Aisle Inc is hyskore.com.
Q9

What are the annual sales for Power Aisle Inc?

Power Aisle Inc has annual sales of approximately 500,000 - 999,999.
Q10

How many people are employeed at Power Aisle Inc?

Power Aisle Inc has around 5 employees at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sally@poweraisle.net
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11746

Businesses in 11746: 9,798
Population: 68,659
11746 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  13%
Medical:  13%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

631:  92%
516:  5%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Dix Hills:  18%
Huntington Station:  51%
South Huntington:  24%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11746

Race

White:  73%
Hispanic or Latino:  12%
Black Or African American:  6%
Asian:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review