Private Security Inc Tandem

Contact Information

Private Security Inc Tandem
5800 Hamner Ave Spc 125
Mira Loma, California, 91752-4636
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Private Security Inc Tandem is located in Mira Loma, California, and was founded in 2010. At this location, Private Security Inc Tandem employs approximately 7 people. Annual sales for Private Security Inc Tandem are around USD 160,000.
Employees: 7
Revenue: USD 160,000
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Private Security Inc Tandem been in business?

Private Security Inc Tandem has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Private Security Inc Tandem?

The phone number for Private Security Inc Tandem is (951) 681-1677.
Q3

How big is Private Security Inc Tandem?

Private Security Inc Tandem generates approximately USD 160,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 7 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Private Security Inc Tandem located?

Private Security Inc Tandem is located at 5800 Hamner Ave Spc 125, Mira Loma, California, 91752-4636.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Private Security Inc Tandem?

You can contact Private Security Inc Tandem by phone using number (951) 681-1677.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Private Security Inc Tandem?

Private Security Inc Tandem has annual sales of approximately USD 160,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Private Security Inc Tandem?

Private Security Inc Tandem has around 7 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5800 Hamner Ave Spc 125 Mira Loma, California, 91752-4636
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91752

Businesses in 91752: 948
Population: 34,582
91752 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

951:  85%
909:  10%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Mira Loma:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91752

Race

White:  47%
Hispanic or Latino:  32%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Asian:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  18%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review