Property Guardian

Business Contact

Contact Information

Property Guardian
2114 W Grant Rd
Tucson, Arizona, 85745
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Property Guardian is located in Tucson, Arizona, and was founded in 2008. Annual sales for Property Guardian are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2008

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Property Guardian been in business?

Property Guardian has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Property Guardian?

The phone number for Property Guardian is (520) 247-1805.
Q3

Where is Property Guardian located?

Property Guardian is located at 2114 W Grant Rd, Tucson, Arizona, 85745.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Property Guardian?

Patrick Mitchell (Member) at Property Guardian.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Property Guardian?

Property Guardian has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2114 W Grant Rd Tucson, Arizona, 85745
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85745

Businesses in 85745: 5,924
Population: 39,672
85745 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  28%
Shopping:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

520:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Barrio Hollywood:  9%
El Rio Acres:  21%
Menlo Park:  37%
Other:  33%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85745

Race

White:  46%
Hispanic or Latino:  34%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Black Or African American:  2%
Asian:  1%
Other:  15%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review