3R Manufacturing

Business Contact

Contact Information

3R Manufacturing
133 E Santa Anita Ave, Burbank, CA 91502
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (818) 716-0523
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

3R Manufacturing is located in Burbank, California, and was founded in 2008. Annual sales for 3R Manufacturing are around 500,000 - 999,999.
Revenue: 500,000 - 999,999
Founded: 2008
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has 3R Manufacturing been in business?

3R Manufacturing has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for 3R Manufacturing?

The phone number for 3R Manufacturing is (818) 716-0035.
Q3

Where is 3R Manufacturing located?

3R Manufacturing is located at 133 E Santa Anita Ave, Burbank, CA 91502.
Q4

What days are 3R Manufacturing open?

3R Manufacturing is open Mon–Fri 7–4:30 AM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for 3R Manufacturing?

Juan Ramiraz (Owner) at 3R Manufacturing.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with 3R Manufacturing?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for 3R Manufacturing. They include: Juan M. Ramirez.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for 3R Manufacturing?

The website for 3R Manufacturing is www.3rmfg.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for 3R Manufacturing?

3R Manufacturing has annual sales of approximately 500,000 - 999,999.
Q9

Does 3R Manufacturing have somewhere to park?

Yes, 3R Manufacturing has parking available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

133 E Santa Anita Ave, Burbank, CA 91502
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91502

Businesses in 91502: 8,960
Population: 11,595
91502 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  18%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  47%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

818:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Burbank:  45%
Burbank Junction:  6%
Chandler Park:  12%
Hillside:  13%
Rancho Adjacent:  15%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91502

Race

White:  45%
Hispanic or Latino:  31%
Asian:  7%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  14%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review