Robert Carpenter

Business Contact

Contact Information

Robert Carpenter
101 N Grand Ave
Pasadena, California, 91103
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Robert Carpenter is located in Pasadena, California, and was founded in 2007. Annual sales for Robert Carpenter are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Robert Carpenter been in business?

Robert Carpenter has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Robert Carpenter?

The phone number for Robert Carpenter is (626) 298-6055.
Q3

Where is Robert Carpenter located?

Robert Carpenter is located at 101 N Grand Ave, Pasadena, California, 91103.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Robert Carpenter?

Robert Carpenter (Owner) at Robert Carpenter.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Robert Carpenter?

The website for Robert Carpenter is www.robertcarpenterdds.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Robert Carpenter?

Robert Carpenter has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

101 N Grand Ave Pasadena, California, 91103
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91103

Businesses in 91103: 4,939
Population: 26,393
91103 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  15%
Medical:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

626:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

North Arroyo:  9%
North Central:  44%
Old Pasadena:  28%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91103

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  34%
White:  24%
Black Or African American:  19%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  19%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review