Seagull Software Systems, Inc.

Business Contact

Donald P. Addington

President
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Seagull Software Systems, Inc.
3340 Peachtree Rd NE # 820, Atlanta, GA 30326
Get Directions
Toll Free: (855) 577-4323
Hours: Show
Fax: (404) 760-9710
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Seagull Software Systems, Inc. was founded in 1994. Annual sales for Seagull Software Systems, Inc. are around USD 500,000.
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 1994
Filing Number: 1045360
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741
NAICS Codes
443142

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Seagull Software Systems, Inc. been in business?

Seagull Software Systems, Inc. has been in business for around 32 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Seagull Software Systems, Inc.?

The phone number for Seagull Software Systems, Inc. is (404) 364-4200.
Q3

Where is Seagull Software Systems, Inc. located?

Seagull Software Systems, Inc. is located at 3340 Peachtree Rd NE # 820, Atlanta, GA 30326, Georgia (U.S. state).
Q4

What days are Seagull Software Systems, Inc. open?

Seagull Software Systems, Inc. is open
Monday:8 AM–1 PM
Tuesday:8 AM–3 PM
Wednesday:8 AM–5 PM
Thursday:8 AM–3 PM
Friday:8 AM–2 PM, 4–5 PM
Saturday:Closed
Sunday:Closed
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Seagull Software Systems, Inc.?

Donald P. Addington (President) at Seagull Software Systems, Inc.. You can contact Donald P. Addington at email address donald.addington@seagullsoftware.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Seagull Software Systems, Inc.?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Seagull Software Systems, Inc.. They include: Kim Addington, Kevin Baynes, John Overholt, Rafik Hachani, Keith Mcinish, Ardy Franssen, Andrew Youniss, Spencer B. King Iii & Wico Helden.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Seagull Software Systems, Inc.?

The website for Seagull Software Systems, Inc. is www.rocketsoftware.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Seagull Software Systems, Inc.?

Seagull Software Systems, Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
daddington@seagullsw.comkaddington@seagullsw.comjoverholt@seagullsw.comkmcinish@seagullsw.comafranssen@seagull.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3340 Peachtree Rd NE # 820, Atlanta, GA 30326
+

Businesses in Zip Code 30326

Businesses in 30326: 12,763
Population: 4,730
30326 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  34%
Shopping:  20%
Financial Services:  16%
Other:  31%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Expensive:  30%
Inexpensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

404:  85%
678:  7%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Buckhead:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30326

Race

White:  84%
Black Or African American:  7%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review