S. T. Nails & Spa

4.6 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews

Business Contact

Contact Information

S. T. Nails & Spa
2300 Gulf Blvd # 3, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

S.T. Nails & Spa is a professional nail care establishment located between Thai-Pan Alley and Cafe de Paris in Indian Rocks Beach. They offer a range of services for both men and women, including spa manicures, spa pedicures, pink & white, gel nails, shellac, acrylic, and waxing. Walk-ins are welcome, and special promotions and offers can be found by liking their page. The salon provides a variety of payment options, making it convenient for guests to enjoy their services.
Show More
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2003
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Manicures and pedicures
Engaged in:
Manicures and pedicures
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812113

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has S. T. Nails & Spa been in business?

S. T. Nails & Spa has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for S. T. Nails & Spa?

The phone number for S. T. Nails & Spa is (727) 595-1770.
Q3

Where is S. T. Nails & Spa located?

S. T. Nails & Spa is located at 2300 Gulf Blvd # 3, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785.
Q4

What days are S. T. Nails & Spa open?

S. T. Nails & Spa is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for S. T. Nails & Spa?

Chris Smith (Manager) at S. T. Nails & Spa. You can contact Chris Smith at email address chris@nma.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with S. T. Nails & Spa?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for S. T. Nails & Spa. They include: Pam Sodi, Phan Loc, Peter, Vy Vy, Tuc, Emily, Anne, Anna & Ana.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for S. T. Nails & Spa?

The website for S. T. Nails & Spa is chis-nails.hub.biz.
Q8

What are the annual sales for S. T. Nails & Spa?

S. T. Nails & Spa has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
Q9

Does S. T. Nails & Spa have somewhere to park?

Yes, S. T. Nails & Spa has street parking available.
Q10

Does S. T. Nails & Spa have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, S. T. Nails & Spa has WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2300 Gulf Blvd # 3, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33785

Businesses in 33785: 1,912
Population: 4,766
33785 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Home Services:  21%
Hotels & Travel:  16%
Professional Services:  13%
Shopping:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  30%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

727:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Independence Square:  23%
Indian Rocks Beach:  49%
Madeira-Redington:  21%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33785

Race

White:  95%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Asian:  1%
Black Or African American:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz4.6★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.