Samuel Smithyman Dr

Business Contact

Contact Information

Samuel Smithyman Dr
880 S Pleasantburg Dr
Greenville, South Carolina, 29607
Get Directions
Fax: (864) 232-1119
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Samuel Smithyman Dr is located in Greenville, South Carolina, and was founded in 2008. Annual sales for Samuel Smithyman Dr are around USD 150,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 150,000
Founded: 2008
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Medical Office
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Samuel Smithyman Dr been in business?

Samuel Smithyman Dr has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Samuel Smithyman Dr?

The phone number for Samuel Smithyman Dr is (864) 232-1114.
Q3

Where is Samuel Smithyman Dr located?

Samuel Smithyman Dr is located at 880 S Pleasantburg Dr, Greenville, South Carolina, 29607.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Samuel Smithyman Dr?

Samuel Smithyman (Owner) at Samuel Smithyman Dr.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Samuel Smithyman Dr?

The website for Samuel Smithyman Dr is www.sdsmithyman.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Samuel Smithyman Dr?

Samuel Smithyman Dr has annual sales of approximately USD 150,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

880 S Pleasantburg Dr Greenville, South Carolina, 29607
+

Businesses in Zip Code 29607

Businesses in 29607: 17,363
Population: 37,829
29607 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  13%
Medical:  12%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

864:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Eastside:  37%
Greenville:  7%
Nicholtown:  10%
Pleasantburg:  27%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 29607

Race

White:  63%
Black Or African American:  31%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review