Scme Enterprises, LLC

Business Contact

Contact Information

Scme Enterprises, LLC
1208 E Broadway Rd
Tempe, Arizona, 85282-1513
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Scme Enterprises, LLC is located in Tempe, Arizona, and was founded in 2011. Annual sales for Scme Enterprises, LLC are around USD 500,000.
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2011
Filing Number: L16965312

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Scme Enterprises, LLC been in business?

Scme Enterprises, LLC has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Scme Enterprises, LLC?

The phone number for Scme Enterprises, LLC is (602) 427-5025.
Q3

Where is Scme Enterprises, LLC located?

Scme Enterprises, LLC is located at 1208 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, Arizona, 85282-1513.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Scme Enterprises, LLC?

Eric Marcus (Principal) at Scme Enterprises, LLC.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Scme Enterprises, LLC?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Scme Enterprises, LLC. They include: Jason Hersh.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Scme Enterprises, LLC?

Scme Enterprises, LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1208 E Broadway Rd Tempe, Arizona, 85282-1513
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85282

Businesses in 85282: 5,935
Population: 54,947
85282 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  15%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

480:  82%
602:  15%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Shalimar:  5%
South Tempe:  52%
Other:  42%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85282

Race

White:  70%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Black Or African American:  4%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review