Selassie Leelie MD

Business Contact

Leelie Selassie

Selassie Leelie MD
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Selassie Leelie MD
3300 Gallows Road
Falls Church, Virginia, 22042
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Selassie Leelie MD is located in Falls Church, Virginia. Annual sales for Selassie Leelie MD are around USD 500,000 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Selassie Leelie MD?

The phone number for Selassie Leelie MD is (703) 776-3138.
Q2

Where is Selassie Leelie MD located?

Selassie Leelie MD is located at 3300 Gallows Road, Falls Church, Virginia, 22042.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Selassie Leelie MD?

You can contact Selassie Leelie MD by phone using number (703) 776-3138.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Selassie Leelie MD?

The website for Selassie Leelie MD is fairfaxanesthesiology.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Selassie Leelie MD?

Selassie Leelie MD has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3300 Gallows Road Falls Church, Virginia, 22042
+

Businesses in Zip Code 22042

Businesses in 22042: 8,613
Population: 37,162
22042 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  24%
Professional Services:  15%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

703:  91%
571:  6%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Jefferson:  56%
Jefferson Village:  7%
Other:  38%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 22042

Race

White:  52%
Hispanic or Latino:  19%
Asian:  16%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review