Seventies Hills LLC

Contact Information

Seventies Hills LLC
641 Shunpike Rd
Chatham Borough, New Jersey, 07928-1567
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Seventies Hills LLC is located in Chatham Borough, New Jersey, and was founded in 2010.
Founded: 2010
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Entertainment Provider
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Seventies Hills LLC been in business?

Seventies Hills LLC has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Seventies Hills LLC located?

Seventies Hills LLC is located at 641 Shunpike Rd, Chatham Borough, New Jersey, 07928-1567.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

641 Shunpike Rd Chatham Borough, New Jersey, 07928-1567
+

Businesses in Zip Code 07928

Businesses in 07928: 3,337
Population: 19,317
07928 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  16%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

973:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Chatham:  16%
Green Village:  66%
Madison:  5%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 07928

Race

White:  93%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Black Or African American:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review