Shaely-Bugs Carriage House

Business Contact

Contact Information

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House
5555 Saint Louis Mills Bl
Hazelwood, Missouri, 63042-4429
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House is located in Hazelwood, Missouri, and was founded in 2006. At this location, Shaely-Bugs Carriage House employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Shaely-Bugs Carriage House are around USD 140,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 140,000
Founded: 2006

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Shaely-Bugs Carriage House been in business?

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Shaely-Bugs Carriage House?

The phone number for Shaely-Bugs Carriage House is (314) 227-5121.
Q3

How big is Shaely-Bugs Carriage House?

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House generates approximately USD 140,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Shaely-Bugs Carriage House located?

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House is located at 5555 Saint Louis Mills Bl, Hazelwood, Missouri, 63042-4429.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Shaely-Bugs Carriage House?

Michelle Canter (Principal) at Shaely-Bugs Carriage House.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Shaely-Bugs Carriage House?

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House has annual sales of approximately USD 140,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Shaely-Bugs Carriage House?

Shaely-Bugs Carriage House has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5555 Saint Louis Mills Bl Hazelwood, Missouri, 63042-4429
+

Businesses in Zip Code 63042

Businesses in 63042: 1,509
Population: 18,771
63042 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  14%
Industry:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

314:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Brown Campus:  14%
Florissant:  11%
Hazelwood:  27%
Howdershell Brown Commerce Center:  8%
Village Square:  5%
Other:  35%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 63042

Race

White:  78%
Black Or African American:  18%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review