Sharp Construction LLC

Contact Information

Sharp Construction LLC
17940 Co Rd 2529, Eustace, TX 75124
Get Directions
Fax: (903) 451-9182
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sharp Construction LLC is located in Eustace, Texas, and was founded in 1998. At this location, Sharp Construction LLC employs approximately 5 people. This business is working in the following industry: General contractors. Annual sales for Sharp Construction LLC are around USD 396,441.
Employees: 5
Revenue: USD 396,441
Founded: 1998
Filing Number: 0705769122
Industry
Home Services »  General contractors
Engaged in:
General contractors
ISIC Codes
4100
NAICS Codes
238

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Sharp Construction LLC been in business?

Sharp Construction LLC has been in business for around 28 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Sharp Construction LLC?

The phone number for Sharp Construction LLC is (903) 451-9180.
Q3

How big is Sharp Construction LLC?

Sharp Construction LLC generates approximately USD 396,441 in revenue annually, and employs around 5 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Sharp Construction LLC located?

Sharp Construction LLC is located at 17940 Co Rd 2529, Eustace, TX 75124.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Sharp Construction LLC?

Todd Sharp (President) at Sharp Construction LLC. You can contact Todd Sharp at email address todd@sharpconstruction.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Sharp Construction LLC?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Sharp Construction LLC. They include: Kimberly Sharp.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Sharp Construction LLC?

The website for Sharp Construction LLC is sharpconstruction.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Sharp Construction LLC?

Sharp Construction LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 396,441.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Sharp Construction LLC?

Sharp Construction LLC has around 5 employees at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sharp@sharpeconstruction.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 75124

Businesses in 75124: 491
Population: 4,648

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  10%
Automotive:  10%
Industry:  10%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  72%
Moderate:  22%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

903:  95%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75124

Race

White:  91%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Black Or African American:  1%
Asian:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review