Shell Joanna Lac

Business Contact

Joanna Beth Shell

Principal
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Shell Joanna Lac
3580 California St, San Francisco, CA 94118
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shell Joanna Lac was founded in 2010. At this location, Shell Joanna Lac employs approximately 2 people. This business is working in the following industry: Acupuncture. Annual sales for Shell Joanna Lac are around USD 120,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 120,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Medical »  Acupuncture
Engaged in:
Acupuncture
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Shell Joanna Lac been in business?

Shell Joanna Lac has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Shell Joanna Lac?

The phone number for Shell Joanna Lac is (415) 931-2010.
Q3

How big is Shell Joanna Lac?

Shell Joanna Lac generates approximately USD 120,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Shell Joanna Lac located?

Shell Joanna Lac is located at 3580 California St, San Francisco, CA 94118.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Shell Joanna Lac?

Joanna Beth Shell (Principal) at Shell Joanna Lac.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Shell Joanna Lac?

Shell Joanna Lac has annual sales of approximately USD 120,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Shell Joanna Lac?

Shell Joanna Lac has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3580 California St, San Francisco, CA 94118
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94118

Businesses in 94118: 11,495
Population: 39,423
94118 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  30%
Shopping:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

415:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Balboa Hollow:  8%
Central Richmond:  5%
Inner Richmond:  37%
Jordan Park:  5%
Laurel Heights:  6%
Presidio Heights:  31%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94118

Race

White:  56%
Asian:  36%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review