Skacel, Patrick T, JD

Business Contact

Patrick Skacel

Skacel, Patrick T, JD
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Skacel, Patrick T, JD
1425 K Street N West Suite 800
Washington, D.C., 20005
Get Directions
Fax: (202) 783-6031
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Skacel, Patrick T, JD is located in Washington, D.C.. Annual sales for Skacel, Patrick T, JD are around USD 0 - 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 0 - 500,000
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Legal Professionals & Firms, Legal Services
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Skacel, Patrick T, JD?

The phone number for Skacel, Patrick T, JD is (202) 783-6040.
Q2

Where is Skacel, Patrick T, JD located?

Skacel, Patrick T, JD is located at 1425 K Street N West Suite 800, Washington, D.C., 20005.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Skacel, Patrick T, JD?

You can contact Skacel, Patrick T, JD by phone using number (202) 783-6040.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Skacel, Patrick T, JD?

The website for Skacel, Patrick T, JD is rothwellfigg.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Skacel, Patrick T, JD?

Skacel, Patrick T, JD has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 500,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1425 K Street N West Suite 800 Washington, D.C., 20005
+

Businesses in Zip Code 20005

Businesses in 20005: 20,134
Population: 12,189
20005 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  32%
Industry:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

202:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  44%
Downtown-Penn Quarter-Chinatown:  10%
Mount Vernon Square:  8%
Northwest Washington:  31%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 20005

Race

White:  38%
Black Or African American:  23%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  10%

Gender

Male:  59%
Female:  41%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review