Skyy Medical LLC

Business Contact

Contact Information

Skyy Medical LLC
1144 Canton St
Roswell, Georgia, 30075-3683
Get Directions
Fax: (678) 669-2400
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Skyy Medical LLC is located in Roswell, Georgia, and was founded in 2004. Annual sales for Skyy Medical LLC are around 500,000 - 999,999.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: 500,000 - 999,999
Founded: 2004
Filing Number: 0516216

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Skyy Medical LLC been in business?

Skyy Medical LLC has been in business for around 22 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Skyy Medical LLC?

The phone number for Skyy Medical LLC is (678) 323-2341.
Q3

Where is Skyy Medical LLC located?

Skyy Medical LLC is located at 1144 Canton St, Roswell, Georgia, 30075-3683.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Skyy Medical LLC?

Kim Ahmed (General Manager) at Skyy Medical LLC. You can contact Kim Ahmed at email address kahmed@tompkinsinc.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Skyy Medical LLC?

Skyy Medical LLC has annual sales of approximately 500,000 - 999,999.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1144 Canton St Roswell, Georgia, 30075-3683
+

Businesses in Zip Code 30075

Businesses in 30075: 4,642
Population: 55,519
30075 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  64%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

770:  66%
678:  21%
404:  10%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Brookfield Country Club:  5%
East Cobb:  13%
Jane Hill Apartments:  7%
Minton House:  9%
Roswell:  8%
Other:  58%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30075

Race

White:  85%
Black Or African American:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review