Smith New Court Inc.

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Smith New Court Inc.
114 W 47th St 26 Fl
New York City, 10036
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (212) 930-6000
Historical Toll Free: (212) 852-3749
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Smith New Court Inc. is located in New York City, and was founded in 10/17/90. Annual sales for Smith New Court Inc. are around USD 25,900,000.
Revenue: USD 25,900,000
Founded: 10/17/90
Filing Number: 19901096014

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Smith New Court Inc. located?

Smith New Court Inc. is located at 114 W 47th St 26 Fl, New York City, 10036.
Q2

Are there other contacts associated with Smith New Court Inc.?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Smith New Court Inc.. They include: Mark D. Fichtel, Gerald B. Mazzari, Douglas Hirsch, Marc G. Edwards & James T. Stevens.
Q3

What are the annual sales for Smith New Court Inc.?

Smith New Court Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 25,900,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

114 W 47th St 26 Fl New York City, 10036
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10036

Businesses in 10036: 41,586
Population: 17,554
10036 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Professional Services:  22%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  19%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  87%
646:  7%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10036

Race

White:  58%
Hispanic or Latino:  18%
Black Or African American:  10%
Asian:  7%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  57%
Female:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review