St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str

Business Contact

Contact Information

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str
2163 1st Ave
New York City, 10029-3093
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str is located in New York City, and was founded in 2010. At this location, St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str employs approximately 2 people. This business is working in the following industry: Convenience stores. Annual sales for St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str are around USD 88,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 88,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Food »  Shopping otherConvenience stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale in non-specialized stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating, Convenience stores
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str been in business?

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str?

The phone number for St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str is (212) 860-0950.
Q3

How big is St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str?

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str generates approximately USD 88,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str located?

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str is located at 2163 1st Ave, New York City, 10029-3093.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str?

Marie Fiue (Principal) at St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str.
Q6

What are the annual sales for St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str?

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str has annual sales of approximately USD 88,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str?

St Louis Plus 99 Cent & Up Str has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2163 1st Ave New York City, 10029-3093
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10029

Businesses in 10029: 19,456
Population: 69,525
10029 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  50%
Shopping:  10%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  89%
646:  5%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10029

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  38%
Black Or African American:  23%
White:  18%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  18%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review