StorageinIrvine.com

Business Contact

Bill MacArthur

StorageinIrvine.com
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

StorageinIrvine.com
19800 MacArthur Blvd Ste 300
Irvine, California, 92612
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

StorageinIrvine.com is located in Irvine, California, and was founded in 2001.
Founded: 2001

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has StorageinIrvine.com been in business?

StorageinIrvine.com has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for StorageinIrvine.com?

The phone number for StorageinIrvine.com is (949) 203-3899.
Q3

Where is StorageinIrvine.com located?

StorageinIrvine.com is located at 19800 MacArthur Blvd Ste 300, Irvine, California, 92612.
Q4

What days are StorageinIrvine.com open?

StorageinIrvine.com is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for StorageinIrvine.com?

You can contact StorageinIrvine.com by phone using number (949) 203-3899.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for StorageinIrvine.com?

There is no website listed for StorageinIrvine.com, but you can find StorageinIrvine.com on Foursquare.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.storageinirvine.cominfo@storageinirvine.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

19800 MacArthur Blvd Ste 300 Irvine, California, 92612
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92612

Businesses in 92612: 13,641
Population: 28,487
92612 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  32%
Financial Services:  14%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

949:  91%
714:  6%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Irvine Business Complex:  68%
Newport Beach:  9%
Rancho San Joaquin:  5%
University Park:  5%
University Town Center:  7%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92612

Race

White:  58%
Asian:  31%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review