Strategic Growth Initiative LLC

Business Contact

Contact Information

Strategic Growth Initiative LLC
79 13th Ave Ne Ste 208
Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55413-1074
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Strategic Growth Initiative LLC is located in Minneapolis, Minnesota, and was founded in 2010.
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Strategic Growth Initiative LLC been in business?

Strategic Growth Initiative LLC has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Strategic Growth Initiative LLC located?

Strategic Growth Initiative LLC is located at 79 13th Ave Ne Ste 208, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55413-1074.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Strategic Growth Initiative LLC?

Joseph Barisonzi (Principal) at Strategic Growth Initiative LLC.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

79 13th Ave Ne Ste 208 Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55413-1074
+

Businesses in Zip Code 55413

Businesses in 55413: 5,498
Population: 13,685
55413 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  20%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

612:  87%
651:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Logan Park:  19%
Mid-City Industrial:  30%
Nicollet Island:  7%
Northeast Minneapolis:  32%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 55413

Race

White:  73%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Black Or African American:  7%
Asian:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  3%
Other:  5%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review