Sunglasses Galore

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Contact Information

Sunglasses Galore
8000 E Quincy Ave #1100, Denver, CO 80237
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (303) 290-6439
Historical Toll Free: (303) 290-0209
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sunglasses Galore was founded in 2010. Annual sales for Sunglasses Galore are around USD 65,000.
Revenue: USD 65,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Sunglasses Store
ISIC Codes
4773
NAICS Codes
4539

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Sunglasses Galore located?

Sunglasses Galore is located at 8000 E Quincy Ave #1100, Denver, CO 80237, Colorado.
Q2

Are there other contacts associated with Sunglasses Galore?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Sunglasses Galore. They include: Lee Peng.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Sunglasses Galore?

The website for Sunglasses Galore is www.onsaleonline.com.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Sunglasses Galore?

Sunglasses Galore has annual sales of approximately USD 65,000.
Q5

Does Sunglasses Galore have somewhere to park?

Yes, Sunglasses Galore has parking available.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8000 E Quincy Ave #1100, Denver, CO 80237
+

Businesses in Zip Code 80237

Businesses in 80237: 2,825
Population: 17,889
80237 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Financial Services:  18%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

303:  80%
720:  18%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Denver Tech Center:  50%
Hampden South:  36%
Southeast:  12%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 80237

Race

White:  82%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
Black Or African American:  6%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review