Sydney W Falk Jr

Business Contact

Sydney W. Falk Jr

Principal
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

Sydney W Falk Jr
98 San Jacinto Blvd # 1800
Austin, Texas, 78701-4082
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sydney W Falk Jr is located in Austin, Texas, and was founded in 1980. At this location, Sydney W Falk Jr employs approximately 110 people. Annual sales for Sydney W Falk Jr are around USD 9,300,000.
Employees: 110
Revenue: USD 9,300,000
Founded: 1980
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Law Firm
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Sydney W Falk Jr been in business?

Sydney W Falk Jr has been in business for around 46 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Sydney W Falk Jr?

The phone number for Sydney W Falk Jr is (512) 472-8021.
Q3

How big is Sydney W Falk Jr?

Sydney W Falk Jr generates approximately USD 9,300,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 110 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Sydney W Falk Jr located?

Sydney W Falk Jr is located at 98 San Jacinto Blvd # 1800, Austin, Texas, 78701-4082.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Sydney W Falk Jr?

Sydney W. Falk Jr (Principal) at Sydney W Falk Jr.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Sydney W Falk Jr?

Sydney W Falk Jr has annual sales of approximately USD 9,300,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Sydney W Falk Jr?

Sydney W Falk Jr has around 110 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

98 San Jacinto Blvd # 1800 Austin, Texas, 78701-4082
+

Businesses in Zip Code 78701

Businesses in 78701: 26,786
Population: 8,008
78701 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  36%
Other:  64%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

512:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Capitol District:  6%
Downtown:  83%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 78701

Race

White:  64%
Hispanic or Latino:  16%
Black Or African American:  11%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  6%

Gender

Male:  65%
Female:  35%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review